| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 |
49.1%
|
|
| 1 | 47 |
29.6%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
12.6%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |