| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 |
37%
|
|
| 1 | 71 |
43.8%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |