| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 65 |
40.6%
|
|
| 1 | 54 |
33.8%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.3%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |