| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 61 |
37.9%
|
|
| 1 | 51 |
31.7%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
24.8%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |