| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 76 |
47.2%
|
|
| 1 | 59 |
36.6%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |