| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
54.4%
|
|
| 1 | 46 |
29.1%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
12%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |