| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 |
48.1%
|
|
| 1 | 46 |
28.4%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |