| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 62 |
38.3%
|
|
| 1 | 64 |
39.5%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |