| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 97 |
59.9%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
24.7%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |