| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 102 |
64.2%
|
|
| 1 | 38 |
23.9%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |