| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 95 |
59%
|
|
| 1 | 38 |
23.6%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |