| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 37 |
22.8%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
24.7%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
17.9%
|
|
| 3 | 56 |
34.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |