| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| 1 | 54 |
33.3%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 3 | 35 |
21.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |