| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 83 |
51.9%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
32.5%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |