| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 77 |
47.5%
|
|
| 1 | 51 |
31.5%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
11.1%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |