| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 53 |
32.9%
|
|
| 1 | 44 |
27.3%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
15.5%
|
|
| 3 | 39 |
24.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |