| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 79 |
49.4%
|
|
| 1 | 64 |
40%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |