| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 77 |
47.5%
|
|
| 1 | 67 |
41.4%
|
|
| 2 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |