| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 82 |
50.6%
|
|
| 1 | 45 |
27.8%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |