| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 39 |
24.1%
|
|
| 1 | 77 |
47.5%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
15.4%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |