| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 131 |
81.9%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| 2 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |