| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 106 |
65.8%
|
|
| 1 | 29 |
18%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.7%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |