| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 99 |
61.1%
|
|
| 1 | 32 |
19.8%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |