| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 144 |
90%
|
|
| 1 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |