| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 125 |
77.2%
|
|
| 1 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |