| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 109 |
67.3%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
12.3%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.3%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |