| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
37%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
12.3%
|
|
| 4 | 38 |
23.5%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |