| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 |
20.1%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35.2%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
23.3%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |