| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
24.4%
|
|
| 2 | 58 |
36.3%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| 4 | 33 |
20.6%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |