| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
25.3%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
42%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 4 | 26 |
16%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |