| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| 2 | 34 |
21.4%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 64 |
40.3%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
24.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |