| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 |
19.6%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
36.2%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
22.7%
|
|
| 5 | 23 |
14.1%
|