| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 4 | 67 |
41.4%
|
|
| 5 | 44 |
27.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |