| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
25.8%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
33.7%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
9.8%
|
|
| 4 | 40 |
24.5%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.1%
|