| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Face mask | 78 |
55.7%
|
|
| High-flow oxygen (HFNO) | 17 |
12.1%
|
|
| Nasal prongs | 40 |
28.6%
|
|
| Ventilation or CPAP | 5 |
3.6%
|