| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Asymptomatic | 285 |
83.1%
|
|
| Mild symptoms (able to do most daily functions) | 54 |
15.7%
|
|
| Moderate (struggling with daily functions) | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Severe (requiring oxygen and/or hospitalization) | 1 |
0.3%
|