| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DROWSINESS AND FEELING SLEEPY | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Dizziness | 3 |
50%
|
|
| Patient had Dyspnea | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Unchecked | 1 |
16.7%
|