Login
Login
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC
An Online Microdata Catalog
  • Home
  • Microdata Catalog
  • Citations
    Home / Central Data Catalog / SAFETYEFFECTIVENESSANDIMMUNOGENICITYOFHETEROLOGOUSMRNA-1273BOOST / variable [F2]
central

Safety, Effectiveness and Immunogenicity of heterologous mRNA-1273 Boost

South Africa
Nigel Garrett, Tarylee Reddy, Nonhlanhla Yende-Zuma, Azwidhwi Takalani, Kubashni Woeber, Annie Bodenstein, Phumeza Jonas, Imke Engelbrecht, Waasila Jassat, Harry Moultrie, Debbie Bradshaw, Ishen Seocharan, Jackline Odhiambo, Kentse Khuto, Simone I. Richardson, Millicent A. Omondi, Rofhiwa Nesamari,
Created on April 29, 2024 Last modified April 29, 2024 Page views 24659 Download 2 Documentation in PDF Metadata DDI/XML JSON
  • Study description
  • Documentation
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • SHERPA_Safetydata
CSV JSON

batch_num (batch_num)

Data file: SHERPA_Safetydata

Overview

Valid: 11795
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 18
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0005M21A 1
0%
0051M21A 1
0%
0052IA 1
0%
0056M21A 3
0%
005M 21A 1
0%
005M2!A 1
0%
005M21 68
0.6%
005M215 1
0%
005M21A 1347
11.4%
005M2I4 1
0%
005M2IA 4
0%
005MA21 2
0%
005MA21A 2
0%
005MZ1A 1
0%
005a1A 1
0%
005m21A 2
0%
005m21a 64
0.5%
005m2IA 4
0%
00M21A 3
0%
055M21A 6
0.1%
056A22A 1
0%
05M21A 3
0%
10222001 2
0%
10222006 1
0%
1273 - 23 May - 01 1
0%
1273- 23 May -01 1
0%
1273-10-0005 1
0%
1273-10-0007 1
0%
1273-10-0008 1
0%
1273-10-0021 1
0%
1273-10-0027 1
0%
1273-23 May -01 1
0%
1273-23May-01 2
0%
1273-27Jun22-01 1
0%
12:42 1
0%
2010222001 1
0%
240764114 1
0%
240764122 1
0%
240764178 1
0%
240766208 1
0%
240766234 1
0%
327304726 1
0%
327373087 1
0%
7.01012E+11 1
0%
7.01022E+11 2
0%
70 1
0%
70-10222006 1
0%
70100222001 1
0%
70101222001 122
1%
70101222003 1
0%
70101222006 55
0.5%
7010220001 1
0%
701022001 7
0.1%
701022006 13
0.1%
70102220-06 1
0%
701022200 1
0%
70102220001 5
0%
70102220006 64
0.5%
7010222001 5671
48.1%
7010222001m 1
0%
7010222002 1
0%
7010222006 3587
30.4%
70102220066 1
0%
7010222008 2
0%
701022201 1
0%
7010222010 1
0%
701022206 11
0.1%
70102221 1
0%
7010222100 1
0%
70102222001 4
0%
70102222006 1
0%
701222001 2
0%
701222006 2
0%
7016222006 1
0%
71010222001 1
0%
710222001 12
0.1%
78010222006 1
0%
9010222006 1
0%
AA05M21A 11
0.1%
N.A 1
0%
N/;A 1
0%
N/A 628
5.3%
N/a 5
0%
N;A 1
0%
NA 1
0%
l7010222006 1
0%
n/a 26
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC

© MEDAT Data Repository - SAMRC, All Rights Reserved.