| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| C-section scar | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| GRAVID UTERUS | 2 |
33.3%
|
|
| NAD acc to PT | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Normal | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Patient transitioning from female to male | 1 |
16.7%
|