| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 cm lymphadenopathy left cervical-mobile NCS | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| 1x1 cm mobile, non tender cervical lymph node | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Bilateral axillary lymph nodes | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Lymph node cervical left, mobile | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Lymphadenectomy scar | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Normal | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Right breast lumpectomy scar | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| palpable left axillary nodes | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| shorty mild cervical lymphadenopathy | 1 |
11.1%
|