| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33.4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 336 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 34.3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 34.6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 34.9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35.1 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35.2 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35.3 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35.4 | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35.5 | 90 |
0.8%
|
|
| 35.6 | 93 |
0.8%
|
|
| 35.7 | 137 |
1.2%
|
|
| 35.8 | 242 |
2.1%
|
|
| 35.88 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35.9 | 308 |
2.6%
|
|
| 36 | 1316 |
11.2%
|
|
| 36.1 | 1061 |
9%
|
|
| 36.2 | 1232 |
10.5%
|
|
| 36.3 | 1015 |
8.6%
|
|
| 36.4 | 1440 |
12.2%
|
|
| 36.45 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 36.5 | 1146 |
9.7%
|
|
| 36.6 | 950 |
8.1%
|
|
| 36.7 | 940 |
8%
|
|
| 36.76 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 36.8 | 662 |
5.6%
|
|
| 36.9 | 369 |
3.1%
|
|
| 36.91 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 322 |
2.7%
|
|
| 37.1 | 106 |
0.9%
|
|
| 37.2 | 104 |
0.9%
|
|
| 37.3 | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37.4 | 28 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37.5 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37.6 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 37.7 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 37.8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 37.9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 38.1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38.5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38.8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Complete | 1 |
0%
|