| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| #NAME? | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 x children, via NVD. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ?Osteoarthritis left leg - ?extra bone causing nerve problems. known to orthopaedics at Bara. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADHD | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANAEMIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANXIETY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARTHIRITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARTHRITI HIGH CHOLESTEROL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARTHRITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARTHRITIS GASTRO-OESOPHAGEAL REFLUX | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Acne | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Acne Abnormal uterine bleeding | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Acne Jan 2022 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Albinism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Allergic Rhinitis | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Allergic Rhinitis, Left knee replacement ( March 2022) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Allergic Tee Tree oil Macrocytic anemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Allergic rhinitis | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| Allergic sinusitus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Allergic to magnesium sulphate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Allergies ( Allergic Rhinitis ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Allergies (Atopic dermatitis) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anaemia (Jun 2022) (2 degrees dysmenorrhagia) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anaemia in 2020, now resolved after oral treatment. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anaemia, unspecified . Was at blood bank yesterday and was that haemoglobin was too low for blood donation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Aneamia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anemia (June 2022 ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anemia, depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anxiety | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anxiety BTL in 2010 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anxiety and Endocrinopathy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Anxiety disorder | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Anxiety from2017 on treatment Hyperlipideamia on treatment 2012 Torn ligaments to left foot 03/06/2022 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Appendectomy (2016); Right knee Arthroscopy (2018) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arthritis | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| Arthritis Deaf since birth | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arthritis (Unsure of type not on treatment) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arthritis left shoulder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asthavent pump | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asthma as a child | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Asthma during childhood. Not on treatment. Flare-up occurs when he is acutely ill. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Attention Deficit Hyperactivity Disorder Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basal cell Carcinoma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Benign meningeal tumor | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation 2012. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation done in 2017. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation done in 2018. G4P4 - last born 2018. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation done in 2019, 2 x c/section done previously | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation in 2007 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation in 2016 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation in 2016. G2P2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bilateral tubal ligation in 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar Mood Disorder | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bipolar Mood Disorder on Rx | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar Mood disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar disorder Attention deficit hyperactivity disorder Obesity Amenorrhea Obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar mood disorder Type 2 Traumatic brain injury | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar mood disorder. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bipolar type 2 disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Blind in (L) eye | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Breast Cancer - recently had a mastectomy 1 month ago. Unsure of staging. Not yet initiated on chemotherapy or radiation. Will see her oncologist tomorrow (04 Oct 2022) for a follow up appointment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Brief psychotic disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bronchiectasis - post COVID-19 pneumonia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bronchiectasis, dermatitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C-Section (1997,2004) Obese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C/section 2019 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C/section x 2 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| CATARACT SURGERY (BILATERAL) IN MARCH 2021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CCF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHOLESTEROL | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHRONIC SINUSITIS | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| COVID-19 infection Dec-2021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cesarian section done December 2021. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cesarian section in 2012. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cholecystectomy in 2013 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cholecystectomy in 2018 C/section x 1 in 2013 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cholesterol | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cholesterol Ulcers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cholesterol Post-menopausal Obese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cholestrol | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic Allergic Rhinitis, Gout , Depression, Osteoarthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic Regional Pain Syndrome | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic Sinusitis | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chronic Sinusitus 15 years | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic acid reflux/gastritis symptoms | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic allergic rhinitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic allergy (pollen) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic backache | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic lower back pain- Being followed up in orthopaedic department. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic pain in left leg currently being worked up. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic sinisitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic sinusitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic sinusitis Gout | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic sinusitis puclus pulmonary TB | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic sinusitis requiring two operation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chronic tonsillitis and Chronic sunisitus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Circulatory issues to hands Penicillin allergy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coeliac's disease, Gastro reflux disease (GORD) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Colon CA- UN/1986: Stoma | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Contraception | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Covid 19 infection January 2021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Covid 19( June 2021) ; Obesity (2020) ; Caesarian Section for fetal distress (2001) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Currently diagnosed with TB. 3 months into treatment. Currently well. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEEP VEIN THROMBOSIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEPRESSION | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEPRESSION ON TREATMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEPRESSION, ALLERGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DVT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DVT 1993-2009 Pulmonary embolism 1993 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DVT in 2018- treated with warfarin. No longer on treatment. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DVT right leg 2019 Warfarin stopped 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DYSLIPIDAEMIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Degenerative L1-S2 disc since November 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression | 20 |
1.8%
|
|
| Depression Arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression Elevated insulin Hiatus hernia Tension type headache | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression Mood disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression Post-menopausal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression - no treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression and Anxiety | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression and Obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression on Rx | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression, Dyspepsia, Hypercholesteroleaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression, Hypercholesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depression, diagnosed in 2018. Well controlled. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Depressive mood disorder | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dermatitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Diagnosed with ca vagina in 2018, underwent surgery and radiation in 2019. Currently asymptomatic, being followed up. Not using any medication for this or any other conditions. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dyslipidaema | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dyslipidaemia | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| Dyslipidaemia Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dyslipidaemia Symptomatic Menopause | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dyslipidaemia not on treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dyslipidemia Rheumatoid Arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dyspepsia | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| ECZEMA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENDOMETRIOSIS, CHRONIC SINUSITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EPILEPSY | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eczema | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Eczema Has an ear implant after having a burst eardrum 2018 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eczema Hayfever | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eczema - triggered by extreme heat Rhinitis/sinusitis - triggered by cold | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Elevated Cholesterol Peptic ulcers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Endometriosis | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Endometriosis, Depression / Anxiety | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Enlarged prostate gland Hyperlipidemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Epilepsy | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Epilepsy on Epilum since18June1994 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Epilepys Gout | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Erectile dysfuntion | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eye problem | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Familial hyperdermia Righ hip pain Allergy to statins allergy to anti inflammatories Menopause | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Familial hyperlipidemia Lactose intolerant Hypertriglyceridemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Family Planning | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fatty liver disease Gilberts syndrome Gastritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fibrods | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fibroids(Mild) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fibromyalgia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| G3P3, all three delivered by cesarian section. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GASTRIC ULCERS SINUSITIS ARTHRITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GASTRITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GE Reflux | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GE reflux, intermittant migraine, septic strangulated hernia (resolved) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GERD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOUT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastric Reflux | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastric Ulcer Obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastritis | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gastro esophageal ref-lux on losec | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastro esophageal reflux | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastro-esophageal reflux disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastroesaphageal reflux disease(GORD) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gastroesophageal reflux disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Generalized Anxiety Disorder | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Generalized Anxiety Disorder Major Depressive Disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Generalized anxiety disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gestational diabetes in both pregnancies. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Glaucoma | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Glaucoma (Bilateral), Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Goitre - surgically removed in May 2021. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gout | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gout cholesterol | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gout 2019 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gout, Hyperlipidaemia, GERD, depression, Testosterone deficiency. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Granuloma annulare | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HISTORY OF A PREVIOS CVA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HPOTHYRODISM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HRT (Peri Menopausal) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLERSTEROLAEMIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEDEMIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEROLAEMIA | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEROLAEMIA, SUPRAVENTRICULAR TACHYCARDIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEROLEMIA | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEROLEMIA AND CHRONIC SINUSITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEROLEMIA AND GOUT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERCHOLESTEROLEMIA AND SCOLIOSIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPERLIDEMIA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| HYPERLIPIDAEMIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HYPOTHYROIDISM INSULIN RESISTANCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Had TB (extrapulmonary) in 2018 and 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hashimoto thyroiditis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hashimoto's Thyroiditis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hayfever | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hearing difficult - wears hearing aid (since birth) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Heartburn | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hepatitis B 2010 (Acute infection only) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hepatitis B positive - ?chronic Haemangiomas of the liver Hypothyroidism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| High Cholesterol | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| High cholesterol | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| High cholesterol Neuropathy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| High cholestrol Anxiety | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperchalestesterolaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperchiolesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperchloremia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolaemia | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolaemia, Gastric esophageal reflux disease (GERD) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolaemia, Hysterectomy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolaemia, previous malignant melanoma (Excision) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia | 24 |
2.2%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Bipolar Mood Disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Chronic / Allergic Sinusitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Gastroesophageal reflux | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Hypothyroidism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Menopause | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Obese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Obesity | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Post-menopausal Obesity | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia Previous DVT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia, Obese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia, Gastritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia, TB granuloma, BPH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolemia, depressive mood disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypercholesterolima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperholesterolaemic | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperipidaemia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hyperlidaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperlipidaemia | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hyperlipidaemia from un unk 2020 and ongoing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperlipidaemia, Major Depression Disorder, Sleep Apnoea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperlipideamia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperlipidemia | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hyperlipidemia, Tinnitus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperlipidemia, neuropathic pain neck. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyperlipidemia. Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypertension | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hyperthyroidism | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hyperthyroidism Hypercholesterolaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypocholesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hyporthyroidism secondary to thyroidectomy. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyriodism- Dx 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyrodism Hyperipidaemia Bipolar mood disorder type 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism | 18 |
1.7%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism Dyslipidaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism Major depressive disorders | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism hypercholesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism (not autoimmune) High cholestrol Major Depressive Disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism and Hyperlipidimia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism diagnosed UN/UN/2010 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism on Altroxine 0,1mg po od | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism on thyroxine | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism, Depression, Hayfever, ADHD, Insulin Resistance, Insomnia, PCOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism, Mild Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism, Osteopenia, Glaucoma, Allergic Rhinitis, Urinary incontinence. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hypothyroidism; Hysterectomy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hysterectomy done in 2003. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hysterectomy done in 2017 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hysterectomy in 2021 for fibroids | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hysterectomy; Hypothyroidism; | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INCREASED CSF PRESSURE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Idiopathic Thrombocytopaenia since 2019 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Immune booster Osteoarthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Insomnia | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Intermittent Back pain due to work Intermittent Headache - None today | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Intermittent Headache Hypothyroidism not on treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Intermittent Sinusitis, not on treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Intermittent tension type headaches,unspecified | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Iron Deficiency | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Iron deficiency Anaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Iron deficiency anaemia | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Joint and heel pain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kidney cysts removed in August 2022. Nil complications. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kidney stones | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Laparotomy done in 1999 due to a stab wounds to abdomen and chest. Tubal Ligation done in 2010. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Left ankle fracture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Left knee soft tissue injury | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lobectomy of right lung in 2003. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Low Cortisol, Spine Deformity, Hernia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Low phosphate | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lupus, Cholesterol, Excema | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAJOR DEPRESSIVE DISORDER (STABLE ON TREATMENT) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MDD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MDR TB 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Major Depressive Disorder | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Major Depressive Disorder Essential Tremor | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Major Depressive Disorder Generalized Anxiety Disorder Attentive ADHD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Major Depressive Disorder on Dopaquine 30mg nocte. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Major Depressive Disorder on Fluoxetine 20mg daily. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Major depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Major depressive disorder | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mastalgia ( bilat ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mechanical Mitral Valve Replacement for Mitral valve prolapse | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Menopausal - LMP in June 2021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Menopause at age 42 years. Failed BTL- 2010 G8P4M4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Menorrahgia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Menses-induced migraines | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Metabolic disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Migraines | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mild Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mood disorder | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mouth Ulcers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Multifibroid uterus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Multiple Endocrine Disease ( neoplasia ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Muskuloskeletal pain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Myocardial infarction | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Myocardial infarction - Nov 2018. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OA (R) Knee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OA hands | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OASTEOARTHRITIS RIGHT KNEE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OSTEOARTHITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OSTEOARTHRITIS RIGHT HIP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese | 222 |
20.4%
|
|
| Obese Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Heartburn (2017) Impaired Vision (Uses reading glasses) Headache (Intermitted use of Painblock 2015) insomnia (Uses Allergex August 2020) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Impaired Vision | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Menopause | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Post menopausal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Post-menopausal | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| Obese Post-menopausal Hypercholesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Post-menopause | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obese Restless leg syndrome | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity | 73 |
6.7%
|
|
| Obesity Hypercholesterolaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity Hypercholesterolemia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Obesity Post-menopausal | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Obesity Sterilization | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity Umbilical hernia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity ( BMI 42.4 kg/m 2 ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity BMI 33,3 kg/m2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity, BMI 56.3 Pre-diabetic Hyperlipidemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obesity, Cholesterol | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obestity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oesteoarthitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OligoArthritis Knees | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Optical Neuritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteo Arthritis | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Osteo-arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthristis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis Depression | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis both knees | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis of hips - hip replacement of right hip in 2019 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis of knee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis of right wrist and spine | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis of spine | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis unspecified of right knee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis, Depression, Hypercholesteraemic, Gastro-oesophageal reflux, Insomnia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis, Hysterectomy, Depression, | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoarthritis,knee | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteopenia osteoarthritis hyperthyroidism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Osteoporosis - Musculoskeletal disorders | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Overactive bladder | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| PAT (paroxysmal atrial tachycardia) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PCOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PEPTIC ULCER DISEASE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PREVIOUS CERVICAL CANCER - PARTICPANT INDICATES SHE IS IN REMISSION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PREVIOUS PTB | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PREVIOUS TB 2010 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PSORIASIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUD on lansoprazole 30mg daily | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PULMONARY TUBERCULOSIS (2015) - COMPLETED 9 MONTHS TREATMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Paqnurcyindced cardiomyopathy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Participant complains of right knee pain, has been treated for osteoarthritis. Not currently on treatment. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Participant reports Iron Deficiency | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Participant was on PrEP for 2 years. Stopped treatment in May 2022 due to deranged LFT's. LFT then normalised. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Penicillin allergy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Penicilne allergy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic Ulcer | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Peptic Ulcer Had Op to spine in 2017 for slipped disc | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic Ulcer Disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic Ulcer disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic ulcer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic ulcer disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic ulcer disease Facial nerve palsy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic ulcer disease cholecystitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Peptic ulcer disease. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Polycystic Ovarian Syndrome | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Polycystic ovarian cyst | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Polycystic ovarian syndrome | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post Menopausal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Post Menopausal Obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post Menopausal, Sterilization Obese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post menopausal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post natal depression since 2011 - still on treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post-menopausal | 11 |
1%
|
|
| Post-menopausal Heartburn | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post-menopausal Hypothyroidism | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post-menopausal Obese | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| Post-menopausal Obesity | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| Post-menopause Obese | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Post-polio syndrome | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Postmenopausal, Obesity, | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ppt had tubal ligation done. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pre exposure prophylaxis, Truvada. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pre-diabetes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pre-diabetes mellitus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pre-eclampsia (post pregnancy now 7 weeks) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prep | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous BTL 2002 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous PTB - completed 6 months of treatment last year. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous Pulmonary TB | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous Pulmonary TB 2021, received treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous back injury | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous cervix cancer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous cesarian section on 03 September 2020. Reports mild dizziness and headaches following the first dose of the J&J vaccine. No medical intervention required. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous drug sensitive PTB in 2011 completed treatment 6 months | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous history of breast cancer in 2016, currently in remission | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous history of gestational hypertension in 2015. Patient developed CCF post-delivery and was seen by a cardiologist. She was placed on 9/12 treatment with lasix and ridaq. She is currently well and not on any treatment. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous hysterectomy for endometriosis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous operation on left thumb secondary to an open fracture +- 5 years ago. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous pulmonary TB in 2004. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous pulmonary tuberculosis in 2017. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous tuberculosis - completed TB treatment in 2013. Gestational hypertension - resolved. Bilateral tubal ligation. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous urinary tract infection, on chronic meds as prophylaxis. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previous vitamin B deficiency resulting in weakness of right leg (subacute combined degeneration of the spinal cord). | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Previously depression due to death of children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Proriasis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Prostate hyperplasia, hypercholesterolemia, uricemia, pacemaker | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Psoriasis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Psoriasis, Hashimoto Disease | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pulmonary MDR-TB on treatment for >2 months (good compliance apparently) - Respiratory symptoms resolved. Bipolar disorder on Lamotrigine | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pulmonary TB | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pulmonary TB - 9 months of treatment finishing on 16 Nov 2022 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pulmonary Tuberculosis | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| RHEUMATOID ARTHRITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Radiation Therapy for Cervical Cancer 2008 in remission. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Raised Cholesterol | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Raised cholesterol | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Recent onset of pain in left shoulder joint. Worsens on rotation of joint. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Recurrent skin infection, boils. On antibiotics | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rheumatoid arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rheumatoid arthritis Anaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Right achilles tendinitis. Menopausal symtoms. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Right total knee replacement, depression, Hypercholesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rosacea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SEASONAL RHINITIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SPINE FRACTURE - CHRONIC PAIN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sarcoidosis | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sarcoidosis (Inactive) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sclerites, Hypercholesterolemia, BPH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Scoliosis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Seasonal allergic rhinitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Serotic Arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shingles in 2021 - treated with acyclovir | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sinusitis | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sinusitis/Rhinitis Participant was not aware that she is currently pregnant. H/o amenorrhea for a few months followed by intermittent bleeding. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Skin disorder - Eczema. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Skin disorder: Intermittent flares of skin rash, currently in remission. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sleep apnea | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sterilization | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Stroke due to arterial malformation. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Supraventricular tachycardia started in Aug 2020 after loss of mother now on atenolol and HCTZ; heart rate now controlled. Participant reports that the cause was most likely anxiety/stress. No structural heart problems were found. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TB 2012 treated fully | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TB MENINIGITIS - COMPLETED 9 MONTHS TREATMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TB in 2009 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TIA in 2016 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tendonitis in left foot | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| The participant was treated for heart palpitations last year for six months (not vaccine related according to participant) which have now resolved. The participant is unsure what treatment was given. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Thyroid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Total hysterectomy in January 2020 due to abnormal pap smear and biopsy done at ADH. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Traumatic injury to Rt fibia in 2014 resulting in open reduction and internal fixation of tibia and medial malleolus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tubal ligation 2013 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tubal ligation done in 2006. G3P3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tubal ligation in 1996 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tuberculosis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ulcers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Underactive thyroid | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Unknown clotting disorder - family history of blood clots | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Uterine Fibroids | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VERTILEGO no treatment | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Vitiligo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Vitiligo since 2000. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| abscess on the left armpit | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| allergic to starch and dairy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| anaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| arthritis | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| arthritis hyperlipidemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| aspavor Limpanthyl | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| benign Cough,clinically insignificant | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| cholesterol Medication - aspavor 40mg | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| chronic backpain | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| depression | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| depression nail fungal infection. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| depression controlled on medication | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| dyslipidaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| eltroxin (thyroid) lipogen dyslipidemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| esophageal re-flux | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| glaucoma- surgery July 2022 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| had angina in 2020 and was put on warfarin now well. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| high cholesterol Rabies vaccine on 15 July 2022 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hypercholesterolaemia | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| hypercholesterolaemia rheumatoid arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hypercholesterolemia | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| hypercholesterolemia Obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hyperlipdaemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hyperlipidaemia diagnosed . | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hyperlipidemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hypocholesterolemia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| hypothyroid condition | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| morbid obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| multiple skin warts and tinea nails | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| nil | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| obesity | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| osteo -arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| osteoarthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| osteoarthritis sleep apnea Gastric ulcer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| penicillin allergy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| peptic ulcers | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| pulmonary embolism may 2017 allergies eggs and pollen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| rheumatoid arthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| seasonal allergic rhinitis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| severe left knee osteoarthritis | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| tension headaches | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| vusor for Dyslipidemia Levifem | 1 |
0.1%
|