| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bipolar disease | 1 |
25%
|
|
| Kidney transplant 2016 | 1 |
25%
|
|
| No | 1 |
25%
|
|
| non-hodgkin lymphoma on immunosuppescis | 1 |
25%
|