| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15032022 undetectable | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15062022 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1900 copies/ml | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20 COPIES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 copies | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2021-01-01 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2108 copies/ml | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 257 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 271 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 copies/ml | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 383 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 403 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 423 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 428 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 429 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 53 Copies | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 768 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| < 20 Copies mL ( 26.8.2021 ) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| < 20 copies | 1 |
0%
|
|
| <100 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| <20 | 58 |
2%
|
|
| <20 Copies | 1 |
0%
|
|
| <20 copies | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| <20 cp/ml | 1 |
0%
|
|
| <20 cp/ml ( 24/08/2021 ) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| <25 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| <40 | 196 |
6.6%
|
|
| <50 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| >20 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| >40 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Awaiting Results | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BELOW DECTECTABLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Below detectable level | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bk | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDC | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| CDL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CPC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Controlled | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D/K | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| DK | 1585 |
53.5%
|
|
| DNK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dk | 51 |
1.7%
|
|
| Don't Know | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Don't know | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Due for 28 Oct 2022 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| L20 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| LDL | 368 |
12.4%
|
|
| LDL / Nov 2021 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LDL June 2022 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LDTL | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LOWER THAN DETECTABLE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LOWER THAN DETECTABLE LIMIT | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| LTD | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| LTDL | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| Less than 20 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Less than detectable | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lower than Detectable Limit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lower than detactable | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lower than detectable | 81 |
2.7%
|
|
| Lower than detectable level | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lower than detectable levels | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lower than detectable limit | 31 |
1%
|
|
| Lower than detectable limit ( 22.2.2022 ) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lower than detectable limit. | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| N/A | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| ND | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Non detectebla | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Not Detected | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Not Known | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not available | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not certian | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not detectable | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| Not detected | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Not detetable | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not known | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Participant does not remember | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Suppressed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UNDECTETABLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UNDETACTABLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UNDETECTABLE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNDETECTED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UNK | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Undetctable | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Undetectable | 66 |
2.2%
|
|
| Undetected | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Unknown | 17 |
0.6%
|
|
| dk | 71 |
2.4%
|
|
| dont know | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ldl | 1 |
0%
|
|
| less than 25 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| less than 50 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| less than detectable | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| lower than detectable | 41 |
1.4%
|
|
| non detectable limit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| not detectable | 1 |
0%
|
|
| not detected | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| participant dont remember | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| undetactable | 1 |
0%
|
|
| undetecable | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| undetectable | 88 |
3%
|
|
| undetectable about 2 months ago | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| undetected | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| unk | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| unknown | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| unkown | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| {50 | 1 |
0%
|