| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | 26 |
72.2%
|
|
| N/a | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| N?A | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| None | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Paramedic | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Pensioner | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| STUDENT | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| n/a | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| unemployed | 1 |
2.8%
|