| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cleaner | 1405 |
11.9%
|
|
| Cook | 153 |
1.3%
|
|
| Doctor | 172 |
1.5%
|
|
| Funeral parlour | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lab personnel | 90 |
0.8%
|
|
| Nurse | 2190 |
18.6%
|
|
| Occupational therapist | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Other | 7245 |
61.5%
|
|
| Physiotherapist | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Porter | 177 |
1.5%
|
|
| Radiographer | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Retired | 64 |
0.5%
|
|
| Unemployed | 256 |
2.2%
|