| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DMPA-IM | 183 |
42.1%
|
|
| NET-EN | 149 |
34.3%
|
|
| excluded non-study D0 or 25W | 93 |
21.4%
|
|
| excluded not receive 6M injection | 10 |
2.3%
|