| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | 340 |
96.9%
|
|
| .5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Clinic - Clinic | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Goverment - Goverment | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Municipal - Municipal | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Not documented | 1 |
0.3%
|