| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 63 |
18.3%
|
|
| 0 | 48 |
14%
|
|
| 1 | 232 |
67.4%
|
|
| No evidence or recollection on this from testers | 1 |
0.3%
|