| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 44 |
12.8%
|
|
| 0 | 137 |
39.8%
|
|
| 1 | 162 |
47.1%
|
|
| Results not reviewed | 1 |
0.3%
|